Visit us!

Safety first: We cannot guarantee that trade fair dates will take place as planned.
 

Agricultural Fairs 2020

Nutri Fair Denmark15.01.-16.01.2020
Alpen-Adria KlagenfurtAustria17.01.-19.01.2020
Bergschaf Interalpin InnsbruckAustria18.01.-19.01.2020
Agros Expo MoskauRussia29.01.-31.01.2020
Sarka FinnlandFinland31.01.-01.02.2020
Regio Agrar BayernDeutschland04.02.-06.02.2020
Agro Animal Show KiewUkraine18.02.-20.02.2020
Tier und Technik St. GallenSwitzerland20.02.-23.02.2020
Pferd Bodensee  FriedrichshafenGermany28.02.-01.03.2020
AgroComplex, Ufa, BaschkortostanRussia17.03.-20.03.2020
Agraria Jucu, jud. ClujRomania02.04.-05.04.2020
Techagro BrünnCzech Republic31.03.-04.04.2020
Dutch Pork ExpoNetherlands21.04.-22.04.2020
Wieselburger MesseAustria23.04.-26.04.2020
Hansepferd HamburgAustria24.04.-26.04.2020
Tierzucht und Landwirtstage (HOD)Hungary07.05.-09.05.2020
Pferd WelsAustria21.05.-24.05.2020
Novi SadSerbia16.05-22.05.2020
World Pork ExpoUSA03.06.-05.06.2020
Ontario Pork CongressCanada17.06.-18.06.2020
nternationale Landwirtschaftsmesse Gornja RadgonaSlovenia22.08.-27.08.2020
Kapfhamer Fest BayernGermany27.08.-01.09.2020
Norla RendsburgGermany03.09.-06.09.2020
Space RennesFrance15.09.-18.09.2020
Pork ExpoBrazil21.10.-22.10.2020
Agro AlpinAustria05.11.-08.11.2020
EuroTier HannoverGermany17.11.-20.11.2020
Agraria WelsAustria25.11.-28.11.2020
Expo HorseSwitzerland27.-29.11.2020
AgromekDenmark19.01.-21.01.2021

 

Contact
Phone
Newsletter
Facebook

TOP