Visit us!

Safety first: We cannot guarantee that trade fair dates will take place as planned.
 

Agricultural Fairs 2020

Nutri Fair Denmark15.01.-16.01.2020
Alpen-Adria KlagenfurtAustria17.01.-19.01.2020
Bergschaf Interalpin InnsbruckAustria18.01.-19.01.2020
Agros Expo MoskauRussia29.01.-31.01.2020
Sarka FinnlandFinland31.01.-01.02.2020
Regio Agrar BayernGermany04.02.-06.02.2020
Agro Animal Show KiewUkraine18.02.-20.02.2020
Tier und Technik St. GallenSwitzerland20.02.-23.02.2020
Pferd Bodensee  FriedrichshafenGermany28.02.-01.03.2020
AgroComplex, Ufa, BaschkortostanRussia17.03.-20.03.2020
Internationale Landwirtschaftsmesse Gornja RadgonaSlowenia22.08.-27.08.2020
Norla RendsburgGermany03.09.-06.09.2020
CAHEChina04.09.-06.09.2020
Novi SadSerbia19.-25.09.2020
Pferd WELSAustria24.09.-27.09.2020
Somet de l’evage AubiereFrance7.10.-09-10.2020
Pork ExpoBrasilien21.10.-22.10.2020
ElmiaSweden21.-23.10.2020
Equita LyonFrance28.10.-01.11.2020
Indagra BukafrestRomania28.10.-01.11.2020
Agro AlpinAustria05.11.-08.11.2020
Agraria WelsAustria25.11.-28.11.2020
Expo HorseSwitzerland27.-29.11.2020
AgromekGermany19.01.-21.01.2021
Contact
Phone
Newsletter
Facebook

TOP